ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286265
nr 1528 6265
Kerstin Kulling
(f. 1938), Sverige
Kerstin Kulling (b. 1938), Sweden. No signature, "Pärlfiskarns hus". Oil on canvas, 46x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59,
OIL PAINTING, Ej signerad, "Pärlfiskarns hus". Olja på duk, 46x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 cm
Kerstin Kulling, born 1938 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:40:25
Kerstin Kulling
Read more about Kerstin Kulling